Zapisani na Ponidzie XC do dnia 28.05.2012
           
Dystans Kategoria Nazwisko Imię  MIejsce zamieszk Nazwa drużyny
MEGA K Godula Anna Kielce -
    Mączyńska Natalia Busko-Zdrój Busko-Zdrój
    Sokal Paulina Pińczów -
    Szczurek Katarzyna Kraków KKCiM SMOK Kraków
    Alimanović Monika Kielce BELLA-ROSA.NET.PL
  M2 Chmielewski Michał Chmielnik AFOR ADVENTURE PARK MTB TEAM
    Guza Szymon Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Kopieniak Filip Kielce SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
    Opoka Sebastian Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Siemiński Przemysław Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Okła Jakub Skarżysko Kliwer Bike Team
    Łoboda Dominik Piekoszów DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
  M3 Boszczyk Seweryn Tumlin-Osowa MTB SkałaTumlin
    Guza Bartłomiej Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Jabłoński Piotr Kielce SSC SUCHEDNIÓW
    Kostrzewa Michał Radom P R B  KOMBUD
    Pawłowski Piotr Busko-Zdrój -
    Piątkowski Grzegorz Warszawa AmaTour
    Rychlicki Bartłomiej Zabrze AVANS PARTNER-AGDRTV
    Rzeszutko Adrian Myślenice RMF FM ADRENALINE MOUNTAIN DEW
    Szymonek Hubert Tumlin-Osowa MTB Skał Tumlin
    Węglarczyk Adam Świętochłowice -
    Ziemba Andrzej Górno OOFTS Turbo Team
    Mróz Paweł Kraków -
    Janiszek Michał Dobrut Grupa KK 3R Bike Team
    Grzesik Daniel Waśniów (puste)
  M4 Boszczyk Ryszard Kielce MTB CROSS KIELCE
    Chudzicki Janusz Górno OOFTS Turbo Team
    Czaja Przemysław Górno OOFTS Turbo Team
    Klaja Adam Sandomierz -
    Kurek Arkadiusz Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Misztal Grzegorz Pińczów -
    Pawłowski Tomasz Busko-Zdrój -
    Senderowski Michał Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Sokołowski Tomasz Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Wojniak Artur Pińczów Ponidzie MTB Team
    Żdżyłowski Krystian Warszawa Falck
    Musiał Robert Chmielnik -
    Fronio Filip Zagnańsk -
    Rycombel Łukasz Dąbrowa Górnicza ridley bajkszop.com.racingteam
  M5 Banasiński Waldemar Kielce -
    Burdzy Mariusz Stalowa Wola rojax team
    Mączyński Bogusław Busko-Zdrój Busko-Zdrój
    Kowalczyk Tomasz Radom -
MINI K Klaja Anna Sandomierz -
    Kuciel Małgorzata Radom -
    Mróz Urszula Kraków -
  M1 Kasperek Mateusz Busko-Zdrój -
    Mucha Piotr Pińczów -
    Badurak Patryk Pińczów -
    Duda Damian Kielce EK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
    Kowalczyk Jakub Radom -
    Smaczyński Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza -
    Musiał Jakub Chmielnik -
  M2 Sarnecki Konrad Kraków -
    Mazur Michał Pińczów -
    Błaszczyk Grzegorz Kielce -
    Szymacha Andrzej Busko-Zdrój -
    Kasprzyk Marcin Pińczów -
    Dylawerski Dawid Pińczów BL